Students Home

LIST OF STUDENTS

Programme: 5 Year BS-MS Dual Degree Year: 3rd Year Email: User ID@iiserkol.ac.in

Major: Biological Sciences

Sl. No.ID NumberNameUser ID
1 16MS053 Diptismita Marndi dm16ms053
2 17MS136 Anamitra Roy ar17ms136
3 18MS007 Omkar Sahu os18ms007
4 18MS010 Abhijit Behera ab18ms010
5 18MS013 Neeraj Bhavani A B nbab18ms013
6 18MS015 Abishek J V R ajvr18ms015
7 18MS021 Shilpak Deb sd18ms021
8 18MS024 Shreyash Borkar sb18ms024
9 18MS025 Shireen Sultana ss18ms025
10 18MS026 Tuhin Roy tr18ms026
11 18MS034 Shubhamay Das sd18ms034
12 18MS037 Sikha V T R svtr18ms037
13 18MS045 Aditya Ghosh ag18ms045
14 18MS047 Sidharth Mohan sm18ms047
15 18MS048 Shubham Ghoshal sg18ms048
16 18MS062 Sumit Garai sg18ms062
17 18MS066 Ayush Yadav ay18ms066
18 18MS091 Gayathri Gopinath gg18ms091
19 18MS100 Soumyadeep Paul sp18ms100
20 18MS102 Phibarisha Chyne pc18ms102
21 18MS104 Akshiti Bhat ab18ms104
22 18MS105 Soumyodeep Das sd18ms105
23 18MS115 Prajwal Nagle pn18ms115
24 18MS123 Leafy Behera lb18ms123
25 18MS125 Saptarsi Roy sr18ms125
26 18MS126 Rohin Sengupta rs18ms126
27 18MS128 Akshay Sanjeev K ask18ms128
28 18MS136 Adrija Chakrabarty ac18ms136
29 18MS138 Iakmenlang S Kharbuli isk18ms138
30 18MS140 Priyanshu Priyadarshi pp18ms140
31 18MS141 Debshruti Biswas db18ms141
32 18MS142 Mohammed Nahaf A mna18ms142
33 18MS145 Debasmita Modak dm18ms145
34 18MS149 Aesha Lahiri al18ms149
35 18MS152 Abhishek Jangid aj18ms152
36 18MS155 Aiswarya Balakrishnan ab18ms155
37 18MS160 Sandeep Kumar Sethy sks18ms160
38 18MS164 Monalisa Mishra mm18ms164
39 18MS170 Aparna D ad18ms170
40 18MS174 Siddharth Singh ss18ms174
41 18MS182 Suksham s18ms182
42 18MS192 Muhamad Shameem ms18ms192
43 18MS202 Soumi Bhattacharyya sb18ms202
44 18MS205 Anushka Mondal am18ms205
45 18MS208 Atharva Mahale am18ms208
46 18MS215 Mylari Gireeshwar mg18ms215


Major: Chemical Sciences

Sl. No.ID NumberNameUser ID
1 17MS108 Harsh Raj hr17ms108
2 18MS002 Suranjana Dam sd18ms002
3 18MS003 Shrabani Khan sk18ms003
4 18MS005 Adwait Kulkarni ak18ms005
5 18MS006 Abhirup Sen as18ms006
6 18MS008 Sarvaggya Goel sg18ms008
7 18MS017 Madhur Mahesh Bhatt mmb18ms017
8 18MS020 Monalisa Sarkar ms18ms020
9 18MS023 Sayan Saha ss18ms023
10 18MS027 Sitavro Mandal sm18ms027
11 18MS032 Debosmita Bhowmick db18ms032
12 18MS036 Sonam Pintso Bhutia sb18ms036
13 18MS058 Soumyalika Chowdhury sc18ms058
14 18MS071 Naseem Siraj K. K nskk18ms071
15 18MS081 Daya Shylendran ds18ms081
16 18MS084 Rohan Maji rm18ms084
17 18MS094 Bidipta Biswas bb18ms094
18 18MS097 Soumili Pani sp18ms097
19 18MS098 Somsekhar Sarkar ss18ms098
20 18MS109 Rohit Kumar rk18ms109
21 18MS114 Prianshu Biswal pb18ms114
22 18MS119 Manish Mukherjee mm18ms119
23 18MS121 Kumar Agendra ka18ms121
24 18MS122 Shiv Kumar sk18ms122
25 18MS130 Sanchay Agarwal sa18ms130
26 18MS134 Khamlek Chaton kc18ms134
27 18MS144 Surbhi Gupta sg18ms144
28 18MS147 Angel Mary C. T amct18ms147
29 18MS157 Sanwayee Biswas sb18ms157
30 18MS158 Tathagata Chatterjee tc18ms158
31 18MS165 Tahiti Dutta td18ms165
32 18MS167 Surajit Manna sm18ms167
33 18MS173 Rayan Bhattacharya rb18ms173
34 18MS179 Abir Das ad18ms179
35 18MS183 Adrija Dutta ad18ms183
36 18MS184 Srujana Mohanty sm18ms184
37 18MS189 Harikrishna Menon hm18ms189
38 18MS206 Devika K dk18ms206
39 18MS211 Nainak Ghosh ng18ms211
40 18MS212 Jaydeep Kumar jk18ms212
41 18MS213 Pratap Narayan Soni pns18ms213


Major: Geological Sciences

Sl. No.ID NumberNameUser ID
1 16MS167 Debdutta Das dd16ms167
2 18MS011 Shymah Beegam K sbk18ms011
3 18MS029 Ravi Kumar rk18ms029
4 18MS039 Nandan Singh ns18ms039
5 18MS041 Alok Kumar Sahoo aks18ms041
6 18MS049 Ramswroop Ishram ri18ms049
7 18MS052 Harshwardhan h18ms052
8 18MS064 Binayak Parida bp18ms064
9 18MS069 Chandra Sekhar Padhan csp18ms069
10 18MS078 Disha Baidya db18ms078
11 18MS086 Sudip Mandal sm18ms086
12 18MS108 Inashua Kharjana ik18ms108
13 18MS120 Cherukumalli Nitya Ragaleena cnr18ms120
14 18MS146 Shubham Bhagat sb18ms146
15 18MS148 Lavish Arya la18ms148
16 18MS156 Pankaj p18ms156
17 18MS161 Subhash Thakur st18ms161
18 18MS172 Sai Raman Patra srp18ms172
19 18MS185 Amandeep Kujur ak18ms185
20 18MS196 Sharmistha Sonowal ss18ms196
21 18MS210 Ankit Raj ar18ms210


Major: Mathematical Sciences

Sl. No.ID NumberNameUser ID
1 17MS160 Samanta Vikas Meshram svm17ms160
2 18MS016 Abhirami A G aag18ms016
3 18MS038 Aparna C ac18ms038
4 18MS044 Atharva N. Jadhav anj18ms044
5 18MS051 Dakshesh Vasan dv18ms051
6 18MS053 Dhruv Sidana ds18ms053
7 18MS057 Arun Kumar Singh aks18ms057
8 18MS059 Sourav Rudra sr18ms059
9 18MS060 Aditya Badwal ab18ms060
10 18MS063 Subhajit Chakraborty sc18ms063
11 18MS067 Abhisek Kar ak18ms067
12 18MS068 Sai Goutham Pydi sgp18ms068
13 18MS075 Ananyapam De ad18ms075
14 18MS077 Abhay Kumar ak18ms077
15 18MS080 Rakhal Chandran B rcb18ms080
16 18MS082 Harshith Sairaj A hsa18ms082
17 18MS093 Harsh Kumar hk18ms093
18 18MS101 Aditya Dutta ad18ms101
19 18MS103 Arundhati Roy ar18ms103
20 18MS107 Rithik Labroo rl18ms107
21 18MS112 Divyanshu Kumar dk18ms112
22 18MS181 Parejiya Poojan Shaileshbhai pps18ms181
23 18MS187 Kalpana Das kd18ms187
24 18MS188 Trishita Patra tp18ms188
25 18MS198 Rahul Bordoloi rb18ms198
26 18MS209 Praful Rahangdale pr18ms209


Major: Physical Sciences

Sl. No.ID NumberNameUser ID
1 17MS092 Spandan Biswas sb17ms092
2 18MS004 Ashish Samantaray as18ms004
3 18MS009 Gaurav Verma gv18ms009
4 18MS012 Sayan Kr Das skd18ms012
5 18MS014 Pedisetti Venkatesh pv18ms014
6 18MS018 Nandhalalan S ns18ms018
7 18MS019 Aniruddha Datta ad18ms019
8 18MS028 Gopika S M gsm18ms028
9 18MS030 Narayan Ganapati Sabhahit ngs18ms030
10 18MS031 Ashique T at18ms031
11 18MS035 Rumman Neshat rn18ms035
12 18MS042 Fazal A Kareem fak18ms042
13 18MS043 Mainak Baidya mb18ms043
14 18MS046 Rahul Bhowmick rb18ms046
15 18MS054 Mridul Gupta mng18ms054
16 18MS056 Harshal Chandrashekhar Kulkarni hck18ms056
17 18MS061 Snigdho Chakraborty sc18ms061
18 18MS065 Aman Sinha as18ms065
19 18MS070 Snehit Panghal sp18ms070
20 18MS074 Shashank G Mehendale sgm18ms074
21 18MS076 Sayan Ghosh sg18ms076
22 18MS079 Navonil Saha ns18ms079
23 18MS085 Anish Chakraborty ac18ms085
24 18MS089 Abhilipsa Barik ab18ms089
25 18MS095 Suprabha Mukhopadhyay sm18ms095
26 18MS096 Aditi Sinha as18ms096
27 18MS099 Rajrupa Mondal rm18ms099
28 18MS106 Gurpahul Singh gs18ms106
29 18MS110 Anpuj Nair S ans18ms110
30 18MS117 Thomas Tushar Dutta ttd18ms117
31 18MS118 Priyanshu Raj Mall prm18ms118
32 18MS124 A Prajesh Chandran apc18ms124
33 18MS127 Aparup Ghosh ag18ms127
34 18MS129 Radha Rani Tanya rrt18ms129
35 18MS131 Amarjeet Kumar ak18ms131
36 18MS132 Alice Chhabra ac18ms132
37 18MS135 Priyesh Premanand Gavande ppg18ms135
38 18MS143 Chandraniva Guha Ray cgr18ms143
39 18MS150 Bhaskar Karol bk18ms150
40 18MS153 Shubham Ilhe si18ms153
41 18MS162 Sayantan Dutta sd18ms162
42 18MS169 Ishita Jena ij18ms169
43 18MS171 Pranayjit Dey pd18ms171
44 18MS175 Amit Pratap ap18ms175
45 18MS177 Arnab Mukhopadhyay am18ms177
46 18MS178 Suyash Narayan Amzare sna18ms178
47 18MS186 Jinan P jp18ms186
48 18MS193 Soumya Sen ss18ms193
49 18MS195 Shreyas Harish Asodekar sha18ms195
50 18MS197 Aloke Jana aj18ms197
51 18MS199 Sakshee Mukul Kandarkar smk18ms199
52 18MS200 Calvin Alvares ca18ms200
53 18MS201 Barnali Das bd18ms201
54 18MS203 Siddhartha Saikia ss18ms203
55 18MS204 Aalok Tiwari at18ms204
56 18MS207 Abir Utthasani au18ms207




This list is auto-generated from Academic Record System on Dec. 24, 2020.
2013 © IISER Kolkata